Andrew Scott Tuschen

Show Map
Show Image
409 S PRAIRIE AVE APT 4, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57104
Nearby Offenders
Martin Victor Marrs
Martin Victor Marrs
321 KANSAS CITY ST, RAPID CITY, SD 57701
Andrew Scott Tuschen
Paul Maurice Fasthorse
Paul Maurice Fasthorse
28184 NORTH RD HOUSE 418, MISSION, SD 57555

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/30/1988
Gender : MALE
Height : 5.05"
Weight : 150
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BLOND
Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : RAPE-4TH DEGREE
Date of Conviction : 7/24/2008
State of Conviction : SD
Crime Description : CONVICTED OF RAPE 4TH DEGREE INVOLVING A 13 YR OLD GIRL.
County of Conviction : MINNEHAHA
Date Offense : 09/01/2007

Registration Details

Date Updated : 12/5/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

TUSHCHEN, ANDREW
Nearby Offenders
Martin Victor Marrs
Martin Victor Marrs
321 KANSAS CITY ST, RAPID CITY, SD 57701
Andrew Scott Tuschen
Paul Maurice Fasthorse
Paul Maurice Fasthorse
28184 NORTH RD HOUSE 418, MISSION, SD 57555

Currently Andrew Scott Tuschen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew Scott Tuschen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew Scott Tuschen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.