Andrew James Goldade

Show Map
Show Image
347 LINCOLN STREET, LEOLA, SD 57456
Nearby Offenders
Gary Allen Silbernagel
Gary Allen Silbernagel
182 ADONIA LANE, RAPID CITY, SD 57701
Andrew James Goldade
Derek William Smith
Derek William Smith
815 S MAIN ST #1, ABERDEEN, SD 57401

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/6/1987
Gender : MALE
Height : 6.00"
Weight : 190
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : RAPE-4TH DEGREE
Date of Conviction : 6/24/2008
State of Conviction : SD
Crime Description : CONVICTED OF RAPE 4TH DEGREE INVOLVING A 15 YR OLD GIRL.
County of Conviction : BROWN
Date Offense : 11/03/2007

Registration Details

Date Updated : 1/17/2019
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

GOLDADE, ANDY
Nearby Offenders
Gary Allen Silbernagel
Gary Allen Silbernagel
182 ADONIA LANE, RAPID CITY, SD 57701
Andrew James Goldade
Derek William Smith
Derek William Smith
815 S MAIN ST #1, ABERDEEN, SD 57401

Currently Andrew James Goldade could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Andrew James Goldade's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Andrew James Goldade is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.