Anthony Chris Cashio

Show Map
Show Image
124 SIKES DRIVE, BOX ELDER, SD 57719
Nearby Offenders
Ronald Wayne Maynard
Ronald Wayne Maynard
540 OAHE AVE, TORONTO, SD 57268
Anthony Chris Cashio
John Eric Mccollam
John Eric Mccollam
285TH STREET, ALLEN, SD 57714

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/21/1969
Gender : MALE
Height : 5.07"
Weight : 200
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : LA - INDECENT BEHAVIOR W/JUVENILE
Date of Conviction : 1/17/1995
State of Conviction : LA
Crime Description : SUBJECT CONVICTED OF INDECENT BEHAVIOR WITH A 9 YEAR OLD FEMALE.
County of Conviction : HARRISON
Date Offense : 04/25/1994

Registration Details

Date Updated : 9/11/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

CASHIO, TONY
Nearby Offenders
Ronald Wayne Maynard
Ronald Wayne Maynard
540 OAHE AVE, TORONTO, SD 57268
Anthony Chris Cashio
John Eric Mccollam
John Eric Mccollam
285TH STREET, ALLEN, SD 57714

Currently Anthony Chris Cashio could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Chris Cashio's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Chris Cashio is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.