Alan Leon Redwillow

Show Map
Show Image
511 S. SPRING AVENUE APT 3, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57104
Nearby Offenders
Robert Oliver Redden
Robert Oliver Redden
19882 PEORIA PLACE, PIERRE, SD 57501
Alan Leon Redwillow
William Charles Randolph
William Charles Randolph
800 W 12TH ST APT 3, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57104

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/1/1970
Gender : MALE
Height : 6.01"
Weight : 224
Race : AMERICAN INDIAN, ALASKAN NATIVE
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : BLACK

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : FELONY SEXUAL CONTACT WITH A MINOR UNDER 16
Date of Conviction : 5/10/2005
State of Conviction : SD
Crime Description : 35 YEAR OLD SUBJECT HAD SEXUAL CONTACT WITH 13 YEAR OLD FEMALE.
County of Conviction : PENNINGTON

Registration Details

Date Updated : 1/11/2019
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

LAMONT ALLEN
LAMONT, BRENT
FLACKO, ALAN
LEMONT, ALAN
REDWILLOW, LAMONT
RED WILLOW,ALAN
Nearby Offenders
Robert Oliver Redden
Robert Oliver Redden
19882 PEORIA PLACE, PIERRE, SD 57501
Alan Leon Redwillow
William Charles Randolph
William Charles Randolph
800 W 12TH ST APT 3, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57104

Currently Alan Leon Redwillow could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Leon Redwillow's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Leon Redwillow is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.