Anthony Todd Kack

Show Map
Show Image
3009 W RUSSELL ST RM 136, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57104
Nearby Offenders
James Stephen Shafer
James Stephen Shafer
1712 W 12TH ST RM 28, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57104
Anthony Todd Kack
Albert Charles Killsright Jr
Albert Charles Killsright Jr
UNLOCATABLE, , SD 0

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/14/1968
Gender : MALE
Height : 5.06"
Weight : 210
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : FELONY SEXUAL CONTACT WITH A MINOR UNDER 16
Date of Conviction : 12/10/2002
State of Conviction : SD
Crime Description : SUBJECT HAD SEXUAL CONTACT WITH A 7 YEAR OLD FEMALE.
County of Conviction : BROWN

Registration Details

Date Updated : 11/2/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

KACK, TODD
HOOKER, ANTHONY TODD
Nearby Offenders
James Stephen Shafer
James Stephen Shafer
1712 W 12TH ST RM 28, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57104
Anthony Todd Kack
Albert Charles Killsright Jr
Albert Charles Killsright Jr
UNLOCATABLE, , SD 0

Currently Anthony Todd Kack could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Todd Kack's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Todd Kack is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.