Anthony Thomas Siers

Show Map
Show Image
329 WASHINGTON ST, WINNER, SD 57580
Nearby Offenders
Frank Paul Kosse
Frank Paul Kosse
406 EAST PARK AVE, MILBANK, SD 57252
Anthony Thomas Siers
David Lee Constant
David Lee Constant
3250 WESTERN AVENUE S., #19, BROOKINGS, SD 57006

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/10/1970
Gender : MALE
Height : 6.00"
Weight : 210
Race : AMERICAN INDIAN, ALASKAN NATIVE
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : RAPE-2ND DEGREE
Date of Conviction : 12/6/1991
State of Conviction : SD
Crime Description : SUBJECT RAPED 18 YEAR OLD FEMALE.
County of Conviction : PENNINGTON

Registration Details

Date Updated : 12/6/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

SIERS, TONY
Nearby Offenders
Frank Paul Kosse
Frank Paul Kosse
406 EAST PARK AVE, MILBANK, SD 57252
Anthony Thomas Siers
David Lee Constant
David Lee Constant
3250 WESTERN AVENUE S., #19, BROOKINGS, SD 57006

Currently Anthony Thomas Siers could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Thomas Siers's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Thomas Siers is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.