Anthony Wayne Colhoff

Show Map
Show Image
815 E NEW YORK ST LOT 24, RAPID CITY, SD 57701
Nearby Offenders
Hom Pama
Hom Pama
200 N. FOSS AVE, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57110
Anthony Wayne Colhoff
Michael Dan Butner
Michael Dan Butner
250 N. 2ND AVE PO BOX 224, CANISTOTA, SD 57012

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/6/1969
Gender : MALE
Height : 6.04"
Weight : 225
Race : AMERICAN INDIAN, ALASKAN NATIVE
Hair Color : BLACK
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : RAPE-1ST DEGREE
Date of Conviction : 3/14/1988
State of Conviction : SD
Crime Description : 19 YEAR OLD SUBJECT RAPED 13 YEAR OLD FEMALE.
County of Conviction : PENNINGTON

Registration Details

Date Updated : 11/9/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

COLHOFF, TONY
Nearby Offenders
Hom Pama
Hom Pama
200 N. FOSS AVE, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57110
Anthony Wayne Colhoff
Michael Dan Butner
Michael Dan Butner
250 N. 2ND AVE PO BOX 224, CANISTOTA, SD 57012

Currently Anthony Wayne Colhoff could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Wayne Colhoff's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Wayne Colhoff is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.