Anthony Albert Magnuson

Show Map
Show Image
1424 FIRESTEEL DRIVE, MITCHELL, SD 57301
Nearby Offenders
Dennis Gerald White
Dennis Gerald White
104 W LINCOLN AVE, VIBORG, SD 57070
Anthony Albert Magnuson
Raymond Edward Ridenour
Raymond Edward Ridenour
5003 W 16TH PL, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57106

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/21/1959
Gender : MALE
Height : 5.09"
Weight : 230
Race : WHITE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BLUE

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : INCEST IF COMMITTED BY AN ADULT
Date of Conviction : 5/13/1996
State of Conviction : SD
Crime Description : SUBJECT CONVICTED OF INCEST WITH 18 YEAR OLD FEMALE.
County of Conviction : DAVISON

Registration Details

Date Updated : 8/24/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

MAGNUSON, TONY
Nearby Offenders
Dennis Gerald White
Dennis Gerald White
104 W LINCOLN AVE, VIBORG, SD 57070
Anthony Albert Magnuson
Raymond Edward Ridenour
Raymond Edward Ridenour
5003 W 16TH PL, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57106

Currently Anthony Albert Magnuson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Albert Magnuson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Albert Magnuson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.