Anthony Wayne Zephier Jr

Show Map
Show Image
403 NORTH JESSICA AVE, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57103
Nearby Offenders
Melvin Curtis Edelman
Melvin Curtis Edelman
2704 E FAIRMONT ST, RAPID CITY, SD 57703
Anthony Wayne Zephier Jr
Dennis James Evenson
Dennis James Evenson
INCARCERATED / PRISON, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57117

Important Offender Data

Offender Status : Compliant

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/3/1955
Gender : MALE
Height : 5.11"
Weight : 198
Race : AMERICAN INDIAN, ALASKAN NATIVE
Hair Color : BROWN
Eye Color : BROWN

Offenses

Crimes Convicted : FEDERAL - SEXUAL CONTACT W/A CHILD UNDER AGE 12
Date of Conviction : 3/14/1994
State of Conviction : SD
Crime Description : SUBJECT HAD SEXUAL CONTACT WITH 10 YEAR OLD FEMALE.
County of Conviction : FEDERAL

Registration Details

Date Updated : 12/26/2018
Collected From : South Dakota State Registry

Alias

ZEPHIER, WAYNE ANTHONY
Nearby Offenders
Melvin Curtis Edelman
Melvin Curtis Edelman
2704 E FAIRMONT ST, RAPID CITY, SD 57703
Anthony Wayne Zephier Jr
Dennis James Evenson
Dennis James Evenson
INCARCERATED / PRISON, SIOUX FALLS, SD 57117

Currently Anthony Wayne Zephier Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Anthony Wayne Zephier Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Anthony Wayne Zephier Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.