Ahmad R Sellers

Show Map
Show Image
100 BRUNSON STREET, DARLINGTON, SC 29532
Nearby Offenders
Bernard Scott
Bernard Scott
312 BLUE STREET, DARLINGTON, SC 29532
Ahmad R Sellers
Andre Slater
Andre Slater
1553 DILLARD ROAD, STONE MOUNTAIN, GA 30088

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/15/1984
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 152
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Forearm (non-specific) - GANGA
  • Tattoos - Forearm (non-specific) - VIETNAM

Offenses

Offense : PEEPING, VOYEURISM, OR AGGRAVATED VOYEURISM
Conviction Date : 09/18/2001
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-17-470

Registration Details

Alias

SELLERS, ADMAD R
SELLERS, AHAMAD RASHAD
SELLERS, AHMAD
SELLERS, AHMAD
SELLER, AHMAD RASHAD
SELLERS, ALMAD R
Nearby Offenders
Bernard Scott
Bernard Scott
312 BLUE STREET, DARLINGTON, SC 29532
Ahmad R Sellers
Andre Slater
Andre Slater
1553 DILLARD ROAD, STONE MOUNTAIN, GA 30088

Currently Ahmad R Sellers could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ahmad R Sellers's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ahmad R Sellers is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.