Alan Patrick Mcmillan

Show Map
Show Image
766 BROAD STREET, MERIDEN, CT 06450
Nearby Offenders
Shawn Edward Mcgovern
Shawn Edward Mcgovern
1401 NEW MARKET ROAD B, HARTSVILLE, SC 29550
Alan Patrick Mcmillan
Walter Allen Mcrae
Walter Allen Mcrae
1329 SYRACUSE STREET, DARLINGTON, SC 29532

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/27/1967
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 205
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - AL
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) -
  • Tattoos - Forearm, left -

Offenses

Offense : Sexual assault 2nd
Conviction Date : 01/12/1998
Conviction State : CT
Statute : 53a-71(a)(2)

Registration Details

Alias

MCMILLAN, ALAN
MCMILLAN, ALAN P
MCMILLEN, ALAN P
MCMILLAN, ALAN P S
MCMILLAN, ALAN PATRICK
PATRICK, ALEX
WHITE, ALEX
MCMILLAN, ALLEN
MCMILLEN, ALLEN
MCMILLEN, ALLEN P
Nearby Offenders
Shawn Edward Mcgovern
Shawn Edward Mcgovern
1401 NEW MARKET ROAD B, HARTSVILLE, SC 29550
Alan Patrick Mcmillan
Walter Allen Mcrae
Walter Allen Mcrae
1329 SYRACUSE STREET, DARLINGTON, SC 29532

Currently Alan Patrick Mcmillan could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Patrick Mcmillan's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Patrick Mcmillan is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.