Ahmad Rashad Bruce

Show Map
Show Image
308 PLUM STREET, DARLINGTON, SC 29532
Nearby Offenders
Alphonso Hough Cranford
Alphonso Hough Cranford
34 Conquest Ln, BISHOPVILLE, SC 29010
Ahmad Rashad Bruce
Michael Anthony Davis
Michael Anthony Davis
100 PLAYER STREET APT 6, DARLINGTON, SC 29532

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : JUVENILE TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/6/1987
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 5 IN
Weight : 270
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : OTHER CRIME
Conviction Date : 09/12/2000
Conviction State : GA
Statute : 9999

Registration Details

Alias

BRUCE, AHMAD R
CREWS, AHMAD RASHAD
BRUCE, AHMAD RASHEED
RASHAD, CREWS A
Nearby Offenders
Alphonso Hough Cranford
Alphonso Hough Cranford
34 Conquest Ln, BISHOPVILLE, SC 29010
Ahmad Rashad Bruce
Michael Anthony Davis
Michael Anthony Davis
100 PLAYER STREET APT 6, DARLINGTON, SC 29532

Currently Ahmad Rashad Bruce could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Ahmad Rashad Bruce's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Ahmad Rashad Bruce is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.