Alan Edward Yoder

Show Map
Show Image
940 501 HWY, MYRTLE BEACH, SC 29577
Nearby Offenders
Michael Woodruff
Michael Woodruff
210 COWTRAIL ROAD, GRAY COURT, SC 29645
Alan Edward Yoder
Rodney James Dole
Rodney James Dole
Homeless, VANCOUVER, WA 98666

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/16/1969
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 195
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : COMMIT OR ATTEMPT LEWD ACT ON CHILD
Conviction Date : 01/07/2009
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-15-140

Registration Details

Alias

YEDER, ALAN
YODER, ALAN
YODER, ALAN E
YODER, ALLEN
YODER, ALLEN EDWARD
YODER, JASON
YODER, JASON R
PORTER, JOSEPH MICHAEL

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : NQA202
Make : Cadillac
Model : DTS (Replaced DeVille Model Name)
Color : Black

License Plate Number : PTA920
Make : Pontiac
Model : Firebird
Color : Red

License Plate Number : PTB506
Make : Cadillac
Model : STS
Color : Black

Nearby Offenders
Michael Woodruff
Michael Woodruff
210 COWTRAIL ROAD, GRAY COURT, SC 29645
Alan Edward Yoder
Rodney James Dole
Rodney James Dole
Homeless, VANCOUVER, WA 98666

Currently Alan Edward Yoder could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Edward Yoder's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Edward Yoder is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.