Aaron Demetrius Collier

Show Map
Show Image
1185 OLD PELZER RD, PIEDMONT, SC 29673
Nearby Offenders
Jackie Ray Cantrell
Jackie Ray Cantrell
270 JONESTOWN RD, CHESNEE, SC 29203
Aaron Demetrius Collier
Laverne Russell Altman
Laverne Russell Altman
114 COURTNEY ROAD, WINNSBORO, SC 29180

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/6/1984
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 186
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Black
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - CROSS W/ NYSHUN,MALIAH,ISIAH, NEVAEH,NEHEMIAH,AMIYAH,NEVAEH
  • Tattoos - Forearm, left - DELPHINE COLLIER" 8-9-58"
  • Tattoos - Forearm, left - INSIDE - BOY" W/ SWIRLS"
  • Tattoos - Shoulder, right - CROSS AND STAR OF DAVID
  • Tattoos

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT WITH MINORS 2ND DEGREE 11-14 YEARS OF AGE
Conviction Date : 02/07/2005
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-655(2)

Registration Details

Alias

COLLIER, AARON
COLLIER, AARON D
COLLIER, AARON DEMTRIUS

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : Nolicenseplatenumberfound
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Trail Blazer
Color : Blue

License Plate Number : NVY215
Make : Ford
Model : Expedition
Color : White

License Plate Number : 3312MB
Make : General Motors Corp.
Model : Jimmy
Color : Gold

Nearby Offenders
Jackie Ray Cantrell
Jackie Ray Cantrell
270 JONESTOWN RD, CHESNEE, SC 29203
Aaron Demetrius Collier
Laverne Russell Altman
Laverne Russell Altman
114 COURTNEY ROAD, WINNSBORO, SC 29180

Currently Aaron Demetrius Collier could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Demetrius Collier's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Demetrius Collier is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.