Christopher Alan Flanders

Show Map
Show Image
0 UNKNOWN ST, BURLINGTON, VT 05402
Nearby Offenders
John Carlton Finesey
John Carlton Finesey
103 E 20TH STREET, SILVER CITY, NM 88061
Christopher Alan Flanders
Herbert Giovanni Freeman
Herbert Giovanni Freeman
96 DE WATER KANT, CAPE TOWN, 08001 0

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/13/1963
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 4 IN
Weight : 198
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Wrist (non-specific) - HEART
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - HEART JENNY
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - CROSS LEEANN
  • Tattoos - Hand (non-specific) - LEFT CROSS AT THUMB

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT WITH MINORS, 1ST DEGREE
Conviction Date : 09/20/1999
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-655(A)

Registration Details

Alias

FLANDERS, CHRISTOPHER ALAN
Nearby Offenders
John Carlton Finesey
John Carlton Finesey
103 E 20TH STREET, SILVER CITY, NM 88061
Christopher Alan Flanders
Herbert Giovanni Freeman
Herbert Giovanni Freeman
96 DE WATER KANT, CAPE TOWN, 08001 0

Currently Christopher Alan Flanders could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Christopher Alan Flanders's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher Alan Flanders is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.