Abelardo Amancio

Show Map
Show Image
324 WOODHOUSE DR, IRMO, SC 29063
Nearby Offenders
Darrin Hutchins
Darrin Hutchins
260 GLORIA TRAIL, COLUMBIA, SC 29203
Abelardo Amancio
Kevin Russell Bordelon
Kevin Russell Bordelon
111 AYCOCK DR, ANDERSON, SC 29621

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/4/1936
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 7 IN
Weight : 235
Race : Unknown
Ethnicity : Hispanic
Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
Eye Color : Black

Offenses

Offense : COMMIT OR ATTEMPT LEWD ACT ON CHILD
Conviction Date : 12/14/2007
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-15-140

Registration Details

Alias

AMANCIO, PAPA

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 14734W
Make : Volkswagen
Model : Golf
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
Darrin Hutchins
Darrin Hutchins
260 GLORIA TRAIL, COLUMBIA, SC 29203
Abelardo Amancio
Kevin Russell Bordelon
Kevin Russell Bordelon
111 AYCOCK DR, ANDERSON, SC 29621

Currently Abelardo Amancio could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abelardo Amancio's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abelardo Amancio is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.