Aaron Edward Mathis

Show Map
Show Image
430 OAKLAWN RD, PELZER, SC 29669
Nearby Offenders
Luis Lopez
Luis Lopez
4460 COMMITTED TO A STATE INSTITUTION O, COLUMBIA, SC 29210
Aaron Edward Mathis
William Archie Mcfalls
William Archie Mcfalls
7A LEWIS ST, GREENVILLE, SC 29611

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/5/1965
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 11 IN
Weight : 200
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - PLAYBOY BUNNY
  • Tattoos - Chest - PLAYBOY BUNNY

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT IN THE 1ST DEGREE
Conviction Date : 12/11/1987
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-652

Registration Details

Alias

MATHIS, AARON

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 607KWC
Make : General Motors Corp.
Model : S15
Color : Black

Nearby Offenders
Luis Lopez
Luis Lopez
4460 COMMITTED TO A STATE INSTITUTION O, COLUMBIA, SC 29210
Aaron Edward Mathis
William Archie Mcfalls
William Archie Mcfalls
7A LEWIS ST, GREENVILLE, SC 29611

Currently Aaron Edward Mathis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Edward Mathis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Edward Mathis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.