Adam Justin Younce

Show Map
Show Image
1 LAKESIDE RD APT 287, GREENVILLE, SC 29611
Nearby Offenders
Christopher James Byrum
Christopher James Byrum
100 GLEN EDEN LN, ANDERSON, SC 29626
Adam Justin Younce
Ignacio Timothy Dozier
Ignacio Timothy Dozier
1021 SANDHILL ESTATES RD, EASTOVER, SC 29044

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/23/1982
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 185
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Forearm, right - HEBREW LETTERS

Offenses

Offense : 18.2-67.3 Aggravated sexual battery; penalty. A. An accused shall be guilty of aggravated sexual battery if he or she sexually abuses the complaining witness, and 1. The complaining witness is less than 13 years of age, or 2. The act is accomplished through the use of the complaining witness’s mental incapacity or physical helplessness, or 3. The offense is committed by a parent, step-parent, grandparent, or step-grandparent and the complaining witness is at least 13 but less than 18 years of age, or 4. T
Conviction Date : 01/02/2003
Conviction State : VA
Statute : 18.2-67.3

Registration Details

Alias

YOUNCE, ADAM

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 9592JD
Make : Chrysler
Model : PT Cruiser
Color : Gray

Nearby Offenders
Christopher James Byrum
Christopher James Byrum
100 GLEN EDEN LN, ANDERSON, SC 29626
Adam Justin Younce
Ignacio Timothy Dozier
Ignacio Timothy Dozier
1021 SANDHILL ESTATES RD, EASTOVER, SC 29044

Currently Adam Justin Younce could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Justin Younce's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Justin Younce is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.