Aaron Eugene Cohen

Show Map
Show Image
4105 PARKER CONE WAY, GREENVILLE, SC 29609
Nearby Offenders
George Bell Clark
George Bell Clark
128 S BLACKSTOCK RD LT 4, SPARTANBURG, SC 29301
Aaron Eugene Cohen
Eddie Jr Cohen
Eddie Jr Cohen
316 JUDITH LN, SPARTANBURG, SC 29306

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/19/1981
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 1 IN
Weight : 172
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Forearm, left - CLOWN, SOUTHSIDE
  • Tattoos - Arm, left, upper - CROSS, SANDRA
  • Tattoos - Breast, left - HEART WITH RIBBON
  • Tattoos - Forearm, right - SLA
  • Tattoos - Face (non-specific) -

Offenses

Offense : FAILURE TO REGISTER
Conviction Date : 02/17/2005
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 23-3-470

Registration Details

Alias

COHEN, AARON
COHEN, AARON A
COHEN, AARON EUGEN
COHEN, ARRON E
WILLIAMS, J
Nearby Offenders
George Bell Clark
George Bell Clark
128 S BLACKSTOCK RD LT 4, SPARTANBURG, SC 29301
Aaron Eugene Cohen
Eddie Jr Cohen
Eddie Jr Cohen
316 JUDITH LN, SPARTANBURG, SC 29306

Currently Aaron Eugene Cohen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Eugene Cohen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Eugene Cohen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.