Christopher Carnell Sullivan

Show Map
Show Image
314 W 5TH ST, WELLINGTON, ND 58318
Nearby Offenders
Roger Allen Jr Madore
Roger Allen Jr Madore
7613 HAZELWOOD ROAD, CLARKSVILLE, TN 37042
Christopher Carnell Sullivan
Brian Fritzpatrick Berry
Brian Fritzpatrick Berry
2 HUFF DR, GREENVILLE, SC 29611

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/15/1970
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 11 IN
Weight : 255
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Shoulder, right - CROSS WITH VINE

Offenses

Offense : Sexual abuse in the first degree
Conviction Date : 05/19/2004
Conviction State : NY
Statute : 130.65

Registration Details

Alias

SULLIVAN, CHRISTOPHER CORNELL

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : HJR108
Make : Jeep (1989 or newer)
Model : Grand Cherokee
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
Roger Allen Jr Madore
Roger Allen Jr Madore
7613 HAZELWOOD ROAD, CLARKSVILLE, TN 37042
Christopher Carnell Sullivan
Brian Fritzpatrick Berry
Brian Fritzpatrick Berry
2 HUFF DR, GREENVILLE, SC 29611

Currently Christopher Carnell Sullivan could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Christopher Carnell Sullivan's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Christopher Carnell Sullivan is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.