Adric Gene Robinson

Show Map
Show Image
918 ROBINSON DRIVE, ANDREWS, SC 29510
Nearby Offenders
Harry James Rhue
Harry James Rhue
2016 EMANUEL STREET, GEORGETOWN, SC 29440
Adric Gene Robinson
Michael Anthony Robinson
Michael Anthony Robinson
1800 PRINCE STREET APT 102, GEORGETOWN, SC 29440

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/31/1985
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 9 IN
Weight : 250
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : COMMIT OR ATTEMPT LEWD ACT ON CHILD
Conviction Date : 11/14/2003
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-15-140

Registration Details

Alias

ROBINSON, ADIC G
ROBINSON, ADIC GENE
ROBINSON, ADRIC G
ROBINSON, ADRIC GENE
ROBINSON, CECRIC
Nearby Offenders
Harry James Rhue
Harry James Rhue
2016 EMANUEL STREET, GEORGETOWN, SC 29440
Adric Gene Robinson
Michael Anthony Robinson
Michael Anthony Robinson
1800 PRINCE STREET APT 102, GEORGETOWN, SC 29440

Currently Adric Gene Robinson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adric Gene Robinson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adric Gene Robinson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.