Aaron B Dunbar

Show Map
Show Image
14485 HWY 3, BLACKVILLE, SC 29817
Nearby Offenders
Robert Drafts
Robert Drafts
656 SOUTH LEE STREET, BATESBURG, SC 29006
Aaron B Dunbar
James Morgan Dyches
James Morgan Dyches
4460 COMMITTED TO STATE INSTITUTION O, COLUMBIA, SC 29210

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/6/1967

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 7 IN

Weight : 236

Race : Black

Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT IN THE 3RD DEGREE

Conviction Date : 03/27/2002

Conviction State : SC

Statute : SECTION 16-3-654


Registration Details

Alias

DUNBAR, AAREN BARNETT
DUNBAR, AARON
DUNBAR, AARON B
DUNBAR, AARON BARNETT
DUNBAR, AARON BARNETTE
DUNBAR, AARON BARNNETTE
DUNBAR, AARON BURNETTE
DUNBAR, AARON D
Nearby Offenders
Robert Drafts
Robert Drafts
656 SOUTH LEE STREET, BATESBURG, SC 29006
Aaron B Dunbar
James Morgan Dyches
James Morgan Dyches
4460 COMMITTED TO STATE INSTITUTION O, COLUMBIA, SC 29210

Currently Aaron B Dunbar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron B Dunbar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron B Dunbar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.