Alan Bruce Carruthers

Show Map
Show Image
SC DEPT OF CORRECTIONS, COLUMBIA, SC 29210
Nearby Offenders
Joanna Aleta Campbell
Joanna Aleta Campbell
623 NORTH PARSON ST, WEST COLUMBIA, SC 29169
Alan Bruce Carruthers
Charles Bryant Carter
Charles Bryant Carter
63 BLACKSTOCK RD RM 111 BED 1, INMAN, SC 29349

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/11/1951
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 9 IN
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Offense : POSSESSION OF CHILD PORNOGRAPHY
Conviction Date : 07/18/2008
Conviction State : SC
Statute : 9999

Registration Details

Alias

CARRUTHERS, ALAN B
CARUTHERS, ALAN BRUCE
Nearby Offenders
Joanna Aleta Campbell
Joanna Aleta Campbell
623 NORTH PARSON ST, WEST COLUMBIA, SC 29169
Alan Bruce Carruthers
Charles Bryant Carter
Charles Bryant Carter
63 BLACKSTOCK RD RM 111 BED 1, INMAN, SC 29349

Currently Alan Bruce Carruthers could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Bruce Carruthers's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Bruce Carruthers is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.