Adam Lee Kurtz

Show Map
Show Image
316 N 19TH ST, CDA, ID 83814
Nearby Offenders
Christopher John Jensen
Christopher John Jensen
1525 8TH ST, FENNIMORE, WI 53809
Adam Lee Kurtz
Richard Harold Adams
Richard Harold Adams
25 DUCKER RD, ARDEN, NC 28704

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/10/1983

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 9 IN

Weight : 165

Race : White

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Blue

Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Chest - TAZ ON UPPER RIGHT CHEST
  • Tattoos - Breast, left - CROSS

Offenses

Offense : Possession of sexually exploitative material for other than a commercial purpose

Conviction Date : 12/26/2004

Conviction State : ID

Statute : 18-1507a


Registration Details

Alias

KURTZ, ADAM
KURTZ, ADAM
Nearby Offenders
Christopher John Jensen
Christopher John Jensen
1525 8TH ST, FENNIMORE, WI 53809
Adam Lee Kurtz
Richard Harold Adams
Richard Harold Adams
25 DUCKER RD, ARDEN, NC 28704

Currently Adam Lee Kurtz could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Lee Kurtz's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Lee Kurtz is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.