Albert Lee Henry

Show Map
Show Image
1512 Winyah Drive, COLUMBIA, SC 29203
Nearby Offenders
Anthony D Jordan
Anthony D Jordan
1575 BROADWAY ST, BUFFALO, NY 14212
Albert Lee Henry
Harmon Eric Atnipp
Harmon Eric Atnipp
2537 PEACH ORCHARD RD, AUGUSTA, GA 30906

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/29/1979
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 3 IN
Weight : 120
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Arm, left, upper - FC
  • Tattoos - Arm, left, upper - BIG
  • Tattoos - Shoulder, right - Lynn
  • Tattoos - Arm, right, upper - PAPA

Offenses

Offense : 16-6-4. (a) A person commits the offense of child molestation when he or she does any immoral or indecent act to or in the presence of or with any child under the age of 16 years with the intent to arouse or satisfy the sexual desires of either the child or the person. (b)(1) Except as provided in paragraph (2) of this subsection, a person convicted of a first offense of child molestation shall be punished by imprisonment for not less than five nor more than 20 years and shall be subject to the sentencing a
Conviction Date : 02/16/1999
Conviction State : GA
Statute : 16-6-4(b)

Registration Details

Alias

HENRY, ALBERT LEE
HENRY, LEE ALBERT

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : PWZ882
Make : Pontiac
Model : Grand AM
Color : Gray

Nearby Offenders
Anthony D Jordan
Anthony D Jordan
1575 BROADWAY ST, BUFFALO, NY 14212
Albert Lee Henry
Harmon Eric Atnipp
Harmon Eric Atnipp
2537 PEACH ORCHARD RD, AUGUSTA, GA 30906

Currently Albert Lee Henry could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Lee Henry's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Lee Henry is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.