Albert Mack

Show Map
Show Image
3324 LYLES ST, COLUMBIA, SC 29201
Nearby Offenders
Charles William Foster
Charles William Foster
***Moved Out of State***, , 0
Albert Mack
Donald Lester Benefield
Donald Lester Benefield
53 Aster ST, COLUMBIA, SC 29201

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 1/14/1958
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 1 IN
Weight : 235
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT IN THE 1ST DEGREE
Conviction Date : 05/25/1976
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-652

Registration Details

Alias

MACK, ALBERT-JR
MACK, BALDY

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : DKY454
Make : Buick
Model : Regal
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
Charles William Foster
Charles William Foster
***Moved Out of State***, , 0
Albert Mack
Donald Lester Benefield
Donald Lester Benefield
53 Aster ST, COLUMBIA, SC 29201

Currently Albert Mack could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Mack's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Mack is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.