Aaron Ray Shirk

Show Map
Show Image
4932A PREAKNESS DRIVE, CONWAY, SC 29526
Nearby Offenders
Ronny Sheppard
Ronny Sheppard
3575 HWY 19, CONWAY, SC 29526
Aaron Ray Shirk
Robert James Simmons
Robert James Simmons
1684 SHANNONDORA ST, MYRTLE BEACH, SC 29577

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/27/1959
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 9 IN
Weight : 250
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Green
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - GARGOYLE
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - SKULL REBEL FLAG

Offenses

Offense : RAPE OF CHILD BY FORCE
Conviction Date : 09/17/1989
Conviction State : MA
Statute : 265-22

Registration Details

Alias

SHIRK, AARON
SHIRK, AARON R

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : JND871
Make : Ford
Model : Explorer
Color : Red

Nearby Offenders
Ronny Sheppard
Ronny Sheppard
3575 HWY 19, CONWAY, SC 29526
Aaron Ray Shirk
Robert James Simmons
Robert James Simmons
1684 SHANNONDORA ST, MYRTLE BEACH, SC 29577

Currently Aaron Ray Shirk could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Ray Shirk's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Ray Shirk is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.