Aaron Michael Semanchik

Show Map
Show Image
MOVED OUT OF STATE, MYRTLE BEACH, SC 29575
Nearby Offenders
Philip John Schaus
Philip John Schaus
MOVED OUT OF STATE, , 0
Aaron Michael Semanchik
Ronny Sheppard
Ronny Sheppard
3575 HWY 19, CONWAY, SC 29526

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : CONTACT SHERIFF'S OFFICE

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/23/1987
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 8 IN
Weight : 132
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Hazel

Offenses

Offense : Contact Sheriffs Office
Conviction Date : 06/25/2003
Conviction State : EX

Registration Details

Alias

LUKAWITZ, MICHAEL
Nearby Offenders
Philip John Schaus
Philip John Schaus
MOVED OUT OF STATE, , 0
Aaron Michael Semanchik
Ronny Sheppard
Ronny Sheppard
3575 HWY 19, CONWAY, SC 29526

Currently Aaron Michael Semanchik could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Semanchik's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Semanchik is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.