Alan Wayne Chrisco

Show Map
Show Image
FAILED TO REGISTER, SC 29526
Nearby Offenders
Joshua Burton Chiofalo
Joshua Burton Chiofalo
OUT OF AREA, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 23454
Alan Wayne Chrisco
David Ray Christian
David Ray Christian
MOVED OUT OF STATE, , 0

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II
Offender Status : Absconder

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/4/1950
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 140
Race : White
Hair Color : Blond or Strawberry
Eye Color : Blue

Offenses

Offense : Indecent liberties
Conviction Date : 03/06/1991
Conviction State : WA
Statute : 9A.44.100

Registration Details

Alias

CHRISCO, ALLEN WAYNE
Nearby Offenders
Joshua Burton Chiofalo
Joshua Burton Chiofalo
OUT OF AREA, VIRGINIA BEACH, VA 23454
Alan Wayne Chrisco
David Ray Christian
David Ray Christian
MOVED OUT OF STATE, , 0

Currently Alan Wayne Chrisco could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Wayne Chrisco's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Wayne Chrisco is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.