Alan Dwayne Yates

Show Map
Show Image
100 200 PRISON RD, ENOREE, SC 29355
Nearby Offenders
David Wright
David Wright
799 CHINQUAPIN RD, TRAVELERS REST, SC 29690
Alan Dwayne Yates
Calvin John Yawn
Calvin John Yawn
4460 COMMITTED TO A STATE INST, COLUMBIA, SC 29210

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/5/1956
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 9 IN
Weight : 185
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) -
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) -

Offenses

Offense : Contact Sheriffs Office
Conviction Date : 03/06/1981
Conviction State : EX

Registration Details

Alias

YATES, ALAN
YATES, ALAN W
YATES, ALLEN WAYNE
Nearby Offenders
David Wright
David Wright
799 CHINQUAPIN RD, TRAVELERS REST, SC 29690
Alan Dwayne Yates
Calvin John Yawn
Calvin John Yawn
4460 COMMITTED TO A STATE INST, COLUMBIA, SC 29210

Currently Alan Dwayne Yates could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Dwayne Yates's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Dwayne Yates is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.