Aaron Michael Lee

Show Map
Show Image
348 CROSBY CIR, GREENVILLE, SC 29605
Nearby Offenders
Ralph Roan Lawson
Ralph Roan Lawson
116 SANDRA AVE, GREENVILLE, SC 29611
Aaron Michael Lee
Raymond Jackson Lee
Raymond Jackson Lee
3404 WHITE HORSE RD APT 8, GREENVILLE, SC 29611

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/29/1983
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 140
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Green
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - TAZMANIAN DEVIL
  • Tattoos - Arm, left, upper - CROSS WITH TRU
  • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - FADED TATTOO NEAR ELBOW

Offenses

Offense : 2907.05 – Gross sexual imposition (A) No person shall have sexual contact with another, not the spouse of the offender; cause another, not the spouse of the offender, to have sexual contact with the offender; or cause two or more other persons to have sexual contact when any of the following applies: (1) The offender purposely compels the other person, or one of the other persons, to submit by force or threat of force. (2) For the purpose of preventing resistance, the offender substantially impairs the ju
Conviction Date : 10/07/2003
Conviction State : OH
Statute : 2907.05

Registration Details

Alias

LEE, AARON
LEE, AARON M
LEE, AARON MEEKS
LEE, MICHAEL
Nearby Offenders
Ralph Roan Lawson
Ralph Roan Lawson
116 SANDRA AVE, GREENVILLE, SC 29611
Aaron Michael Lee
Raymond Jackson Lee
Raymond Jackson Lee
3404 WHITE HORSE RD APT 8, GREENVILLE, SC 29611

Currently Aaron Michael Lee could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Lee's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Lee is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.