Adam L Berard

Show Map
Show Image
4444 BROAD, COLUMBIA, SC 29210
Nearby Offenders
Leonard Bell
Leonard Bell
2881 STROUPE RD, CLOVER, SC 29710
Adam L Berard
Jimmy Mack Biggers
Jimmy Mack Biggers
4145 FOREST VIEW RD, BLACKSBURG, SC 29702

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 2/19/1982
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 2 IN
Weight : 170
Race : White
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Forearm, right - Seether""
  • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - flame with face on upper
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - skull with flames on uppr

Offenses

Offense : Gross Sexual Imposition victim Under 13
Conviction Date : 05/11/2003
Conviction State : OH
Statute : 2907.05(A)4

Registration Details

Alias

Berard, Adam
Berard, Adam Lee
Nearby Offenders
Leonard Bell
Leonard Bell
2881 STROUPE RD, CLOVER, SC 29710
Adam L Berard
Jimmy Mack Biggers
Jimmy Mack Biggers
4145 FOREST VIEW RD, BLACKSBURG, SC 29702

Currently Adam L Berard could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam L Berard's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam L Berard is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.