Aaron Jimenez Mora

Show Map
Show Image
57 SIMMONSVILLE ROAD 903, BLUFFTON, SC 29910
Nearby Offenders
Terry Neal Albin
Terry Neal Albin
HOMELESS, GREENVILLE, SC 29609
Aaron Jimenez Mora
Jeffrey S Wilson
Jeffrey S Wilson
19147 SC 9, RUBY, SC 29741

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/2/1976

Gender : Male

Height : 5 FT 0 IN

Weight : 140

Race : White

Ethnicity : Hispanic

Hair Color : Black

Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : PEEPING, VOYEURISM, OR AGGRAVATED VOYEURISM

Conviction Date : 12/10/2018

Conviction State : SC

Statute : SECTION 16-17-470


Registration Details

Alias

Mora-Jimenez, Aaron
Jimenez, Aaron Mora
Jiminez, Aaron Mora

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 1132JF
Make : Toyota
Model : Tundra
Color : Red

Nearby Offenders
Terry Neal Albin
Terry Neal Albin
HOMELESS, GREENVILLE, SC 29609
Aaron Jimenez Mora
Jeffrey S Wilson
Jeffrey S Wilson
19147 SC 9, RUBY, SC 29741

Currently Aaron Jimenez Mora could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Jimenez Mora's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Jimenez Mora is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.