Al Jerome Skinner

Show Map
Show Image
610 HWY 9 W EVANS CORRECTIONAL INST., BENNETTSVILLE, SC 29512
Nearby Offenders
Lawrence Laverne Kelley
Lawrence Laverne Kelley
237 RUNNING CREEK LANE, COTTAGEVILLE, SC 29435
Al Jerome Skinner
Michael Brandon Mann
Michael Brandon Mann
2600 HWY 301, JESUP, GA 31599

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/5/1978
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 8 IN
Weight : 190
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : SOLICITATION OF A MINOR
Conviction Date : 02/08/2018
Conviction State : TN
Statute : 39-13-528

Registration Details

Alias

SKINNER, AL J
BROWNFIELD, ROBERT E

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : JXR904
Make : Honda
Model : Accord
Color : Black

License Plate Number : PUT272
Make : Honda
Model : Accord
Color : Black

Nearby Offenders
Lawrence Laverne Kelley
Lawrence Laverne Kelley
237 RUNNING CREEK LANE, COTTAGEVILLE, SC 29435
Al Jerome Skinner
Michael Brandon Mann
Michael Brandon Mann
2600 HWY 301, JESUP, GA 31599

Currently Al Jerome Skinner could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Al Jerome Skinner's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Al Jerome Skinner is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.