Aaron Tracy Bradley

Show Map
Show Image
140 BONITA LAKE RD, SPARTANBURG, SC 29307
Nearby Offenders
Vincent Edward Logarzo
Vincent Edward Logarzo
FRENCH 875, OUT OF COUNTRY, OC 0
Aaron Tracy Bradley
Dereal Lamont Wells
Dereal Lamont Wells
881 SOUTH STEMMONS FWY RM 218, LEWISVILLE, TX 75067

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 8/24/1969
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 1 IN
Weight : 185
Race : White
Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Back - EAGLE; BACK LEFT SHOULDER BLADE
  • Tattoos - Back - EAGLE; BACK RIGHT SHOULDER BLADE

Offenses

Offense : THIRD DEGREE SEXUAL EXPLOITATION OF A MINOR DEFINED; PENALTIES; EXCEPTION.
Conviction Date : 02/05/2018
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-15-410

Registration Details

Alias

BRADLEY, AARON
BRADLEY, AARON TRACEY

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : MBD807
Make : Ford
Model : F150
Color : Black

License Plate Number : ZF36809
Make : Harley-Davidson
Model : Motor Cycle
Color : Yellow

Nearby Offenders
Vincent Edward Logarzo
Vincent Edward Logarzo
FRENCH 875, OUT OF COUNTRY, OC 0
Aaron Tracy Bradley
Dereal Lamont Wells
Dereal Lamont Wells
881 SOUTH STEMMONS FWY RM 218, LEWISVILLE, TX 75067

Currently Aaron Tracy Bradley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Tracy Bradley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Tracy Bradley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.