Aaron Dean Butler

Show Map
Show Image
1540 JAMONICA LANE, DARLINGTON, SC 29540
Nearby Offenders
Jonathan Micheal Cain
Jonathan Micheal Cain
210 WEST PINE STREET, JOHNSONVILLE, SC 29555
Aaron Dean Butler
Floyd Atmor Ferguson
Floyd Atmor Ferguson
659 WHITE HALL RD, YEMASSEE, SC 29944

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/8/1983
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 214
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - PAULENE,34,RIP,PUNCH,SHANARD,BRANDON,TIMOTHY,BAD BOY,D-TOWN
  • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - RIP,PRAYING HAND, DIRTY SOUTH,DEATH BEFORE DISHONOR
  • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - HAS A SLEEVE OF TATTOOS
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - HAS A SLEEVE OF TATTOOS

Offenses

Offense : CONTRIBUTING TO THE DELINQUENCY OF A MINOR
Conviction Date : 03/06/2012
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-17-490

Registration Details

Alias

BUTLER, AARON
BUTLER, AARON DEAN
PATTERNSON, TRAVIS
Nearby Offenders
Jonathan Micheal Cain
Jonathan Micheal Cain
210 WEST PINE STREET, JOHNSONVILLE, SC 29555
Aaron Dean Butler
Floyd Atmor Ferguson
Floyd Atmor Ferguson
659 WHITE HALL RD, YEMASSEE, SC 29944

Currently Aaron Dean Butler could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Dean Butler's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Dean Butler is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.