Albert Frazier

Show Map
Show Image
1415 DURANT LANE, MANNING, SC 29102
Nearby Offenders
Frederick William Wilcken
Frederick William Wilcken
2896 HWY 357, LYMAN, SC 29365
Albert Frazier
Gustavo Soliz
Gustavo Soliz
1260 WATSON RD, ENOREE, SC 29355

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/4/1959
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 11 IN
Weight : 274
Race : Black
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : § 16-6-4 - Child molestation; aggravated child molestation O.C.G.A. 16-6-4 (2010) 16-6-4. Child molestation; aggravated child molestation (a) A person commits the offense of child molestation when such person: (1) Does any immoral or indecent act to or in the presence of or with any child under the age of 16 years with the intent to arouse or satisfy the sexual desires of either the child or the person; or (2) By means of an electronic device, transmits images of a person engaging in, inducing, or
Conviction State : GA
Statute : 16-6-4 (b) GA.

Registration Details

Alias

Frazien, Albert
Frazier, Albert

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : Nolicenseplatenumberfound
Make : Kia Motors Corp
Model : Sorento
Color : Maroon

Nearby Offenders
Frederick William Wilcken
Frederick William Wilcken
2896 HWY 357, LYMAN, SC 29365
Albert Frazier
Gustavo Soliz
Gustavo Soliz
1260 WATSON RD, ENOREE, SC 29355

Currently Albert Frazier could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Albert Frazier's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Albert Frazier is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.