Johnny Harold Miller

Show Map
Show Image
800 ANDERSON RD, LIBERTY, SC 29657
Nearby Offenders
Benjamin Ross Glenn
Benjamin Ross Glenn
1263 WHITE PLAINS RD, SPARTANBURG, SC 29307
Johnny Harold Miller
Jason Charles Barfus
Jason Charles Barfus
3987 AMBER LANE, TIMMONSVILLE, SC 29161

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 6/26/1992
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 6 IN
Weight : 165
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Chest - STARS CHEST UP TO RT SHOULDER
  • Tattoos - Shoulder, right - JESUS HEAD AND UPPER BODY
  • Tattoos - Chest - LEFT SIDE OVER HEART A CROSS
  • Tattoos - Arm, right, upper - "FAMILY" ON BICEP AREA
  • Tattoos - Arm, left, uppe

Offenses

Offense : ASSAULT DOMESTIC
Conviction Date : 09/06/2016
Conviction State : NH
Statute : 13V1042

Registration Details

Alias

MILLER, JAY
Nearby Offenders
Benjamin Ross Glenn
Benjamin Ross Glenn
1263 WHITE PLAINS RD, SPARTANBURG, SC 29307
Johnny Harold Miller
Jason Charles Barfus
Jason Charles Barfus
3987 AMBER LANE, TIMMONSVILLE, SC 29161

Currently Johnny Harold Miller could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Johnny Harold Miller's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Johnny Harold Miller is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.