A Kem Kai Rey Lattimore

Show Map
Show Image
408 MAULDIN RD, GREENVILLE, SC 29605
Nearby Offenders
A Kem Kai Rey Lattimore
Lorenzo Lamont Demore
Lorenzo Lamont Demore
2228 RUSSELL STREET, ORANGEBURG, SC 29115

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/21/1988
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 9 IN
Weight : 130
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - PRAYING HANDS,CITY HEIGHTS
  • Tattoos - Neck - HELEN, SHOOTING STAR
  • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - CITY HEIGHTS, SCORPIAN,11/21/1988,MARIJUANA LEAF, TUTT W/ CROWN
  • Tattoos - Chest - KEON,3/19/2013, AMAREON 3/20/2013, ANGEL, LOYALTY, RESPECT
  • Tattoos

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT WITH MINORS, 2ND DEGREE
Conviction Date : 02/11/2016
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-655(B)(2)

Registration Details

Alias

LATTIMORE, AKAI
LATTIMORE, AKEM
LATTIMORE, AKEM KAI
LATTIMORE, AKEM KAI REY
Nearby Offenders
A Kem Kai Rey Lattimore
Lorenzo Lamont Demore
Lorenzo Lamont Demore
2228 RUSSELL STREET, ORANGEBURG, SC 29115

Currently A Kem Kai Rey Lattimore could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that A Kem Kai Rey Lattimore's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, A Kem Kai Rey Lattimore is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.