Aaron Joseph Etheridge

Show Map
Show Image
503 WINTERGREEN COURT, TARBORO, NC 27856
Nearby Offenders
Harry James Webb
Harry James Webb
1736 GIBBS AVE N E, CANTON, OH 44705
Aaron Joseph Etheridge
Charles William Davis
Charles William Davis
3801 KILBOURNE HILL RD, COLUMBIA, SC 29205

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/27/1988
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 9 IN
Weight : 320
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Hand, left - "AJE"
  • Tattoos - Hand, right - "CME"
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - TWO HEARTS WITH BANNER THAT SAYS "MINDI" AND "CHLOE"

Offenses

Offense : INDECENT LIBERTIES WITH CHILD
Conviction Date : 10/29/2008
Conviction State : NC
Statute : 14-202.1

Registration Details

Alias

ETHERIDGE, AARON
ETHERIDGE, ARRON JOSEPH
ETHERIDGE, JOSEPH
Nearby Offenders
Harry James Webb
Harry James Webb
1736 GIBBS AVE N E, CANTON, OH 44705
Aaron Joseph Etheridge
Charles William Davis
Charles William Davis
3801 KILBOURNE HILL RD, COLUMBIA, SC 29205

Currently Aaron Joseph Etheridge could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Joseph Etheridge's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Joseph Etheridge is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.