Abram Fitzgerald Brown

Show Map
Show Image
1428 SNIDERS HWY, WALTERBORO, SC 29488
Nearby Offenders
Darcee Nicole Baney
Darcee Nicole Baney
1805 PINTAIL RD, MONCKS CORNER, SC 29461
Abram Fitzgerald Brown
Lester Burl Phillips
Lester Burl Phillips
247 JUNIPER ROAD, QUINCY, FL 32351

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/13/1977
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 4 IN
Weight : 325
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : Aggravated Sexual Contact with a Child. 12- Under 16 Years Old. Using Force
Conviction Date : 08/15/2000
Statute : 120 (g)

Registration Details

Alias

BROWN, ABRAM
BROWN, ABRAM F
BROWN, ABRAM FITZGERALD

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 990LV
Make : Lexus
Model : ES350
Color : Red

License Plate Number : AFBJR
Make : Jaguar
Model : XF
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
Darcee Nicole Baney
Darcee Nicole Baney
1805 PINTAIL RD, MONCKS CORNER, SC 29461
Abram Fitzgerald Brown
Lester Burl Phillips
Lester Burl Phillips
247 JUNIPER ROAD, QUINCY, FL 32351

Currently Abram Fitzgerald Brown could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abram Fitzgerald Brown's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abram Fitzgerald Brown is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.