Akim Jamal Miller

Show Map
Show Image
1574 LILLIE MARTIN RD, SUMMERTON, SC 29148
Nearby Offenders
Thomas James Watford
Thomas James Watford
4545 PLUM TREE LANE, CONWAY, SC 29526
Akim Jamal Miller
Kyle Mark Mcdowell
Kyle Mark Mcdowell
2214 CLARK RD, CENTRAL LAKE, MI 49622

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 5/17/1975
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 1 IN
Weight : 165
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Shoulder, right - "HEAR-SEE-SPEAK NO EVIL" WITH A HEAD
  • Tattoos - Back - THREE EXOTIC DANCERS WITH CASH FALLING AROUND THEM, A CIRCLE IN THE MIDDLE WITH A BULL HEAD INSIDE, WITH "TAURUS" UNDER CIRCLE
  • Tattoos - Chest - DOG WITH A MOON BEHIND IT ON RIGHT SIDE
  • Tattoos - Forearm, right - "LORD KNOWS" WITH A CROSS

Offenses

Offense : 2006 Georgia Code - 16-6-4 16-6-4. (a) A person commits the offense of child molestation when he or she does any immoral or indecent act to or in the presence of or with any child under the age of 16 years with the intent to arouse or satisfy the sexual desires of either the child or the person. (b)(1) Except as provided in paragraph (2) of this subsection, a person convicted of a first offense of child molestation shall be punished by imprisonment for not less than five nor more than 20 years and shall be
Conviction State : GA
Statute : 16-6-4

Registration Details

Alias

Miller, Akim
Miller, Akim J
MILLER, AKIM JAMAHL
MILLER, AKIM JAMEL
MILLER, AKIM JAMEL
Miller, Akim Jmal
Miller, Dirty Red
MILLER, HAKIM JAMAL
KIM, X
Nearby Offenders
Thomas James Watford
Thomas James Watford
4545 PLUM TREE LANE, CONWAY, SC 29526
Akim Jamal Miller
Kyle Mark Mcdowell
Kyle Mark Mcdowell
2214 CLARK RD, CENTRAL LAKE, MI 49622

Currently Akim Jamal Miller could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Akim Jamal Miller's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Akim Jamal Miller is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.