Alan Keith Dubose

Show Map
Show Image
4359 MOUNT BETHEL GARMANY RD, NEWBERRY, SC 29108
Nearby Offenders
Tollie Jack Roberts
Tollie Jack Roberts
60 JESSE CT, TAYLORS, SC 29687
Alan Keith Dubose
Thony Alexander Jimenez Gomez
Thony Alexander Jimenez Gomez
204 FERN CT, GREENVILLE, SC 29611

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 4/12/1982
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 11 IN
Weight : 200
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Bald
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Shoulder, right - DRAGON
  • Tattoos - Abdomen - HOUR GLASS
  • Tattoos - Shoulder, left - DRAGON SKULL
  • Tattoos - Leg, left (non-specific) - LOWER (WIZARD on side to front) and Woman with a tree and castle on lower back of leg
  • Tattoos -

Offenses

Offense : AGGRAVATED ASSAULT WITH THE INTENT TO RAPE
Conviction Date : 08/13/2004
Conviction State : GA
Statute : 16-5-21

Registration Details

Alias

DUBOSE, ALAN
DUBOSE, ALAN K
DUBOSE, ALAN KIETH
Nearby Offenders
Tollie Jack Roberts
Tollie Jack Roberts
60 JESSE CT, TAYLORS, SC 29687
Alan Keith Dubose
Thony Alexander Jimenez Gomez
Thony Alexander Jimenez Gomez
204 FERN CT, GREENVILLE, SC 29611

Currently Alan Keith Dubose could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Keith Dubose's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Keith Dubose is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.