Agustin Nigel Miranda

Show Map
Show Image
4383 OLD LEESBURG RD Lot 2, HOPKINS, SC 29061
Nearby Offenders
Walter Richard Williams
Walter Richard Williams
25 OLD FORT DR, HILTON HEAD ISLAND, SC 29926
Agustin Nigel Miranda
William Howard Lawrence
William Howard Lawrence
219 GENEVIEVE DR B, BELTON, SC 29627

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/14/1982
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 11 IN
Weight : 165
Race : Black
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Black
Eye Color : Brown
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-specific) - Cross
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - Rabbit with human face

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT WITH MINORS 2ND DEGREE 11-14 YEARS OF AGE
Conviction Date : 04/22/2015
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-655(B)(1)

Registration Details

Alias

Miranda, Agustin Nigeil
Miranda, Augustin Nigeil

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : NBB793
Make : Acura
Model : Integra
Color : White

License Plate Number : PEJ194
Make : Honda
Model : Civic (and CRX)
Color : Green

Nearby Offenders
Walter Richard Williams
Walter Richard Williams
25 OLD FORT DR, HILTON HEAD ISLAND, SC 29926
Agustin Nigel Miranda
William Howard Lawrence
William Howard Lawrence
219 GENEVIEVE DR B, BELTON, SC 29627

Currently Agustin Nigel Miranda could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Agustin Nigel Miranda's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Agustin Nigel Miranda is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.