Adam Dakota Milam Gardner

Show Map
Show Image
202 TORTOISE SHELL DR, MYRTLE BEACH, SC 29579
Nearby Offenders
Robert Shaun Davis
Robert Shaun Davis
5 SANDERS CT, TAYLORS, SC 29687
Adam Dakota Milam Gardner
Donald Lee Duffin
Donald Lee Duffin
207 A CRESTONE DR, GREENVILLE, SC 29611

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 7/14/1990
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 0 IN
Weight : 155
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Back - ANGEL WITH CLOUDS, ROSES, RAYS AND M I L A M
  • Tattoos - Forearm, right - A D A M
  • Tattoos - Forearm, left - D A K O T A
  • Tattoos - Abdomen - SCROLL WITH C A L E B, J A R O D, S A R A H,
  • Tattoos - Arm, left (non-spe

Offenses

Offense : CRIMINAL SEXUAL CONDUCT WITH A MINOR; AGGRAVATING AND MITIGATING CIRCUMSTANCES; PENALTIES; REPEAT OFFENDERS.
Conviction Date : 05/09/2012
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-655(B)(1)

Registration Details

Alias

GARDNER, ADAM DAKOTA
GARDNER, ADAM DAKOTA MIL

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : LTD468
Make : Saturn (GMC)
Model : Outlook
Color : White

License Plate Number : 7041JP
Make : Chevrolet
Model : S10
Color : Pink

Nearby Offenders
Robert Shaun Davis
Robert Shaun Davis
5 SANDERS CT, TAYLORS, SC 29687
Adam Dakota Milam Gardner
Donald Lee Duffin
Donald Lee Duffin
207 A CRESTONE DR, GREENVILLE, SC 29611

Currently Adam Dakota Milam Gardner could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Dakota Milam Gardner's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Dakota Milam Gardner is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.