Aaron Joseph Busch

Show Map
Show Image
4103 Lanksford Rd, FORT LAWN, SC 29714
Nearby Offenders
Jason Nem Smith
Jason Nem Smith
490 COOLEY SPRINGS SCHOOL RD, CHESNEE, SC 29323
Aaron Joseph Busch
Travis Matthew Scott
Travis Matthew Scott
1821 GREEN TREE COURT, FORT WAYNE, IN 46803

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER III

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/13/1973
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 150
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Calf, right - CROSS
  • Tattoos - Leg, right (non-specific) - CROSS
  • Tattoos - Ankle, right - CROSS

Offenses

Offense : indecent assault and battery on a child under 14
Conviction Date : 06/30/2012
Conviction State : MA
Statute : 13B-265

Registration Details

Alias

BUSCH, AARON J
BUSCH, ARRON

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : 4886JR
Make : Chevrolet
Model : Celebrity
Color : Blue - Dark

License Plate Number : 5907HT
Make : Dodge
Model : Caravan
Color : Blue

Nearby Offenders
Jason Nem Smith
Jason Nem Smith
490 COOLEY SPRINGS SCHOOL RD, CHESNEE, SC 29323
Aaron Joseph Busch
Travis Matthew Scott
Travis Matthew Scott
1821 GREEN TREE COURT, FORT WAYNE, IN 46803

Currently Aaron Joseph Busch could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Joseph Busch's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Joseph Busch is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.