Adam Sharp

Show Map
Show Image
182 KELLY ST, WILLISTON, SC 29853
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Chandler Mcdonald
Joseph Chandler Mcdonald
398 CARTER ROAD, RIDGEVILLE, SC 29472
Adam Sharp
Bryan Catrell Sewell
Bryan Catrell Sewell
308 MICHAEL RD, NEWTON, KS 67114

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 9/23/1978
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 8 IN
Weight : 147
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Bald
Eye Color : Hazel
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Leg, left (non-specific) - TRIBAL SUN WITH PITBULL FACE
  • Tattoos - Leg, right (non-specific) - FADED LINES...TRIBAL EAGLE AND SUN
  • Tattoos - Wrist, right - KELLEY 1-30-2006
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - HEART BITTING RIBBOW W/HORNS ARROW
  • Tattoos

Registration Details

Alias

SHARP, ADAM
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Chandler Mcdonald
Joseph Chandler Mcdonald
398 CARTER ROAD, RIDGEVILLE, SC 29472
Adam Sharp
Bryan Catrell Sewell
Bryan Catrell Sewell
308 MICHAEL RD, NEWTON, KS 67114

Currently Adam Sharp could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Sharp's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Sharp is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.