Alan Henry Smith

Show Map
Show Image
1570 ST JOHNS DR, JOHNS ISLAND, SC 29455
Nearby Offenders
Gary Devon Whisonant
Gary Devon Whisonant
1054 CALHOUN AVEN, ATLANTA, GA 30344
Alan Henry Smith
Roy Lee Jeter
Roy Lee Jeter
34 NEASON LANE, WINNSBORO, SC 29180

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/10/1953
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 9 IN
Weight : 180
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Gray or Partially Gray
Eye Color : Brown

Offenses

Offense : ASSAULT AND BATTERY FIRST DEGREE
Conviction Date : 04/21/2014
Conviction State : SC
Statute : SECTION 16-3-600 (C)

Registration Details

Alias

SMITH, ALAN
SMITH, ALLAN HENRY
ALAN, HENRY
SMITH, HENRY ALAN

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : QFK193
Make : General Motors Corp.
Model : Sierra
Color : Silver

License Plate Number : NEB637
Make : Buick
Model : Encore
Color : White

License Plate Number : JSU608
Make : General Motors Corp.
Model : For Truck Entry Only
Color : White

Nearby Offenders
Gary Devon Whisonant
Gary Devon Whisonant
1054 CALHOUN AVEN, ATLANTA, GA 30344
Alan Henry Smith
Roy Lee Jeter
Roy Lee Jeter
34 NEASON LANE, WINNSBORO, SC 29180

Currently Alan Henry Smith could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Henry Smith's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Henry Smith is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.