Aaron Michael Buczkowski

Show Map
Show Image
109 SOUTH MAPLE ST, SIMPSONVILLE, SC 29681
Nearby Offenders
Boyd Earl White
Boyd Earl White
9 TONY ST, WILLIAMSTON, SC 29697
Aaron Michael Buczkowski
Johnny Grate
Johnny Grate
413 PERRY ROAD, GEORGETOWN, SC 29440

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/18/1977
Gender : Male
Height : 5 FT 10 IN
Weight : 180
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Arm, right, upper - LARGE PUZZLE
  • Tattoos - Back - MIXED ART WORK
  • Tattoos - Arm, left, upper - TRIBAL HEAD
  • Tattoos - Arm, left, upper - LARGE STAR W/ SPIDER WEB
  • Tattoos - Arm, right, upper -

Offenses

Offense : CERTAIN ACTIVTIES RELATING TO MATERIAL CONSTITUTING OR CONTAINING CHILD PORNOGRAPHY
Conviction Date : 03/11/2009
Conviction State : EX
Statute : 18 U.S.C. § 2252A

Registration Details

Alias

BUCZKOWSKI, AARON M
BUCKCWSKI, AARON MICHAEL
BUCZKAWSKI, AARON MICHAEL
BUCZOWSKI, AARON MICHAEL
BUCKOWSKI, BUTCH
BUCZKOWSKI, BUTCH

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : JYH196
Make : Dodge
Model : Ram 1500 Pickup
Color : Blue

Nearby Offenders
Boyd Earl White
Boyd Earl White
9 TONY ST, WILLIAMSTON, SC 29697
Aaron Michael Buczkowski
Johnny Grate
Johnny Grate
413 PERRY ROAD, GEORGETOWN, SC 29440

Currently Aaron Michael Buczkowski could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Michael Buczkowski's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Michael Buczkowski is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.