Alan Michael Gardinsky

Show Map
Show Image
39 PINE RIDGE DR, GREENVILLE, SC 29605
Nearby Offenders
Tyrone Johnson
Tyrone Johnson
2012 HIGHWAY 6, GASTON, SC 29053
Alan Michael Gardinsky
Duane Scott Smith
Duane Scott Smith
2 PARSONS ST, AUBURN, NY 13021

Important Offender Data

Offender Type : ADULT TIER II

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 3/5/1979
Gender : Male
Height : 6 FT 1 IN
Weight : 226
Race : White
Ethnicity : Non-Hispanic
Hair Color : Brown
Eye Color : Blue
Scars, Marks, & Tattoos:
  • Tattoos - Arm, right (non-specific) - ANKH
  • Tattoos - Abdomen - ALL HOPE IS GONE (WORDS)
  • Tattoos - Forearm, left - PALM TREE, MOUNTAIN, WAVES

Offenses

Offense : CERTAIN ACTIVTIES RELATING TO MATERIAL CONSTITUTING OR CONTAINING CHILD PORNOGRAPHY
Conviction Date : 08/16/2012
Conviction State : EX
Statute : 18 U.S.C. § 2252A

Registration Details

Alias

GARDINSKY, ALAN
GARDINSKY, ALAN M

Vehicle Info

License Plate Number : EQC640
Make : Nissan
Model : Versa
Color : Black

Nearby Offenders
Tyrone Johnson
Tyrone Johnson
2012 HIGHWAY 6, GASTON, SC 29053
Alan Michael Gardinsky
Duane Scott Smith
Duane Scott Smith
2 PARSONS ST, AUBURN, NY 13021

Currently Alan Michael Gardinsky could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Alan Michael Gardinsky's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Alan Michael Gardinsky is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.